Ruderkalender

Datum Titel Ort
19.05.2024 bis 21.05.2024, World Rowing Final Olympic and Paralympic Qualification Regatta Luzern/SUI
19.05.2024 bis 21.05.2024, Vogalonga Venedig/ITA
24.05.2024 bis 26.05.2024, Worls Rowing Cup2 Luzern/SUI
25.05.2024 bis 26.05.2024, EUROW Internationale Ruderregatta Ottensheim/AUT
25.05.2024 2. Sternfahrt Klosterneuburg/AUT
01.06.2024 bis 02.06.2024, U19 EM Kruszwica/POL
07.06.2024 bis 09.06.2024, Bled International Regatta Bled/SLO
08.06.2024 LM Schulen Bregenz/AUT
09.06.2024 Ellida-Sprint Regatta Wien-Alte Donau/AUT
14.06.2024 bis 15.06.2024, World Rowing Cup 3 Poznan/POL
15.06.2024 25. WRC Donaubund Sprintregatta Wien-Alte Donau/AUT
16.06.2024 24. STAW-Sprintregatta Wien-Alte Donau/AUT
20.06.2024 bis 23.06.2024, EM Beach Sprint Coastal Danzing/POL
22.06.2024 3. Sternfahrt Tuttendörfl/AUT
29.06.2024 bis 30.06.2024, 120 Vienna International Rowing Regatta Wien, Neue Donau/AUT
04.07.2024 bis 06.07.2024, FISU WUC Rowing Rotterdam/NED
06.07.2024 EUROW Coastal Beach Sprint Feldkirchen a.d. Donau /AUT
13.07.2024 4. Sternfahrt Puchenau/AUT
13.07.2024 bis 14.07.2024, Czech International Masters Championships Treboon/CZE
19.07.2024 bis 20.02.2024, EURO GAMES - Ruderbewerb Wien -Alte Donau/AUT
27.07.2024 bis 04.08.2024, Olympische Spiele Paris/FRA
27.07.2024 5. Sternfahrt Stein -Krems/AUT
09.08.2024 bis 11.08.2024, Coupe de la Jeunesse Racice/CZE
18.08.2024 33. Völkermarkter Sprintregatta Völkermarkt/AUT
18.08.2024 bis 25.08.2024, U19 World Rowing Championships St. Catharines/CAN
18.08.2024 bis 25.08.2024, U23 World Rowing Championships St.Catharines/CAN
18.08.2024 bis 25.08.2024, World Rowing Championships St. Catharines/CAN
24.08.2024 Daviebra 2.0 Wanderruderhappening Wien-Bratislava AUT/SVK
30.08.2024 bis 01.09.2024, Paralympics Paris/FRA
31.08.2024 Achtersprint-Wiking Horn Ottensheim-Linz/AUT
31.08.2024 6. Sternfahrt Wien-Nussdorf/AUT
06.09.2024 bis 09.09.2024, WM Beach Sprint Coastal Genua/ITA
07.09.2024 bis 08.09.2024, U23 European Rowing Championships Edirne/TUR
07.09.2024 bis 08.09.2024, 60. Internationale Villacher Ruderregatta Villach/AUT
11.09.2024 bis 15.09.2024, World Rowing Masters Regatta Brandenburg/GER
12.09.2024 bis 15.09.2024, WM Coastal Endurance Genua/ITA
14.09.2024 Blaues Band vom Wörthersee Klagenfurt-Wörhersee/AUT
14.09.2024 Spanheimer Klagenfurt-Wörthersee/AUT
14.09.2024 6-Seen-Regatta Waging/GER
20.09.2024 bis 22.09.2024, ÖM/ÖStM/ÖJM/ÖMM Villach/AUT
28.09.2024 Landesmeisterschaften für Kärnten Klagenfurt-Wörthersee/AUT
28.09.2024 bis 29.09.2024, Landesmeisterschaften für Wien und NÖ Wien - Alte Donau/AUT
28.09.2024 Landesmeisterschaften für Salzburg Salzburg/AUT
28.09.2024 Landesmeisterschaften für Salzburg Salzburg/AUT
28.09.2024 Landesmeisterschaften für OÖ Ottensheim-Linz/AUT
05.10.2024 Rose am Wörthersee Klagenfurt-Wörthersee/AUT
11.10.2024 bis 13.10.2024,7TH SEVILLA INTERNATIONAL ROWING MASTERS REGATTA Sevilla/ESP
19.10.2024 bis 20.10.2024, Coastal Regatta Bregenz/AUT
16.11.2024 Head of Basel Basel/SUI
30.11.2024 Wachauer Advent Krems-Stein/AUT